LABURNUM PROPERTIES LIMITED, Heapham Road Industrial Estate

LABURNUM PROPERTIES LIMITED
Laburnum House Caldicott Drive, Heapham Road
DN21 1FJ Heapham Road Industrial Estate
Lincolnshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
LABURNUM PROPERTIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
LABURNUM HOUSE, CALDICOTT DRIVE, HEAPHAM ROAD INDUS, DN21 1FJ, Heapham Road Industrial Estate, Lincolnshire
Company Number
09318964
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
LABURNHAM PROPERTIES LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
19 Nov 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Property Developers
LABURNUM PROPERTIES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LABURNUM PROPERTIES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry